[1.9.0] Quicktime Store Country Code Lookup

Locked
Pernod
getID3() contributor
Posts:103
Joined:Sat Mar 21, 2009 5:30 pm
Are you a spambot?:no
Location:London, UK
Contact:
[1.9.0] Quicktime Store Country Code Lookup

Post by Pernod » Sat Jul 09, 2011 1:56 pm

In the Quicktime module function QuicktimeStoreFrontCodeLookup the array $QuicktimeStoreFrontCodeLookup is set but then the function tries to return an element from the undefined array $QuicktimeStoreCountryCodeLookup.

James Heinrich
getID3() v1 developer
Posts:1477
Joined:Fri May 04, 2001 4:00 pm
Are you a spambot?:no
Location:Northern Ontario, Canada
Contact:

Re: [1.9.0] Quicktime Store Country Code Lookup

Post by James Heinrich » Sun Jul 10, 2011 8:14 pm

Thanks, fixed in v1.9.1

Locked